Today is Wednesday, 1st December 2021, 1:00 PM GMT SLOVENSKY
vlajka 2nd World Cup of Hockey
From 30th August to 15th September 2004
Preliminary Round
Play Off
Statistics
Rosters
Player Statistics
Scoring Leaders  
POSGPGAPTS+/-SHPPPPPIM
1.Fredrik MODINSwedenF44481042
2.Vincent LECAVALIERCanadaF62571028
3.Keith TKACHUKUSAF551650123
4.Joe SAKICCanadaF64264012
5.Martin HAVLÁTCzech Rep.F53366012
6.Kimmo TIMONENFinlandD61563032
7.Joe THORNTONCanadaF61564010
8.Michael MODANOUSAF50664010
9.Daniel ALFREDSSONSwedenF40661042
10.Patrik ELIÁŠCzech Rep.F532530110
11.Milan HEJDUKCzech Rep.F43251022
12.Tomas HOLMSTRÖMSwedenF4325-3048
13.Mario LEMIEUXCanadaF61454012
14.Mats SUNDINSwedenF41451010
15.Saku KOIVUFinlandF63142012
16.Ryan SMYTHCanadaF63140002
17.Marek ŽIDLICKYCzech Rep.D53143012
18.Kris DRAPERCanadaF52245002
19.Bill GUERINUSAF52246008
20.Martin ST. LOUISCanadaF62241020
21.Teemu SELÄNNEFinlandF61341024
22.Jere LEHTINENFinlandF61341012
23.Václav PROSPALCzech Rep.F41341010
24.Kim JOHNSSONSwedenD4134-1020
25.Eric BREWERCanadaD61346014

Legend  
POSPosition (F - Forward, D - Defense)
GPNumber of games played
GGoals
AAssists
PTSPoints
+/-Net result of positive and negative participation
SHPShorthanded points
PPPPower play points
PIMPenalties in minutes

Source: WCH04.com
Searching
on this site
on the web


Copyright © 2002-21 Flexi Systems. Info. Webhosting by WebSupport.sk. Time 0.004 s