Today is Friday, 6th August 2021, 3:50 AM GMT SLOVENSKY
vlajka 64th Ice Hockey World Championship in Russia
From 29th April to 14th May 2000  [ St. Petersburg ]
Preliminary Round
Qualifying Round
Play Off
Statistics
Rosters
Player Statistics
Scoring Leaders  
POSGPGAPTSPIM+-+/-
1.ŠATAN, MiroslavSlovakiaF91021214743
2.DOPITA, JiříCzech Rep.F94711161028
3.VÝBORNÝ, DavidCzech Rep.F946106826
4.BERTUZZI, ToddCanadaF954947835
5.VLASÁK, TomášCzech Rep.F94590945
6.MAGNUSSEN, TrondNorwayF636910734
7.SMYTH, RyanCanadaF93690743
8.SÝKORA, MichalCzech Rep.D9538161367
9.BRIAND, ArnaudFranceF6448835-2
10.ROZENTHAL, MauriceFranceF63588550
11.MEUNIER, LaurentFranceF64372220
12.KAPANEN, NikoFinlandF943741129
13.ISBISTER, BradCanadaF943718651
14.LIND, JuhaFinlandF934741028
15.PARDAVÝ, JánSlovakiaF9347489-1
16.PROSPAL, VáclavCzech Rep.F934781055
17.CRAMERI, Gian-MarcoSwitzerlandF7257657-2
18.KALLIO, TomiFinlandF92570550
19.RINTANEN, KimmoFinlandF81670541
20.LITVINENKO, VitalijUkraineF64262422
21.PLAVUCHA, VlastimilSlovakiaF9426434-1
22.NORD, BjörnSwedenD73366945
23.HENTUNEN, JukkaFinlandF9336121129
24.AUCOIN, AdrianCanadaD933614927
25.SEKERÁŠ, ĽubomírSlovakiaD72466440

Legend  
POSPosition (F - Forward, D - Defense)
GPNumber of games played
GGoals
AAssists
PTSPoints
PIMPenalties in minutes
+Positive participation
-Negative participation
+/-Net result of positive and negative participation

Source: IIHF
Searching
on this site
on the web


Copyright © 2002-21 Flexi Systems. Info. Webhosting by WebSupport.sk. Time 0.004 s