Today is Tuesday, 26th October 2021, 4:52 AM GMT SLOVENSKY
vlajka 63rd Ice Hockey World Championship in Norway
From 1st to 16th May 1999  [ Oslo:Hamar:Lillehammer ]
Preliminary Round
Qualifying Round
Play Off
Statistics
Rosters
Player Statistics
Scoring Leaders  
POSGPGAPTSPIM+/-
1.KOIVU, SakuFinlandF104121648
2.SELÄNNE, TeemuFinlandF11381125
3.NÄSLUND, MarkusSwedenF106410166
4.PÁLFFY, ŽigmundSlovakiaF6551060
5.HLAVÁČ, JanCzech Rep.F12551047
6.RUČINSKÝ, MartinCzech Rep.F124610166
7.JAŠIN, AlexejRussiaF681964
8.ALFREDSSON, DanielSwedenF1045985
9.UJČÍK, ViktorCzech Rep.F12628123
10.KARALAHTI, JereFinlandD1253825
11.STILLMAN, CoryCanadaF10448144
12.VÝBORNÝ, DavidCzech Rep.F1244867
13.DVOŘÁK, RadekCzech Rep.F1244867
14.DONATO, TedUSAF626866
15.KUBINA, PavelCzech Rep.D12268127
16.HOSSA, MariánSlovakiaF652783
17.SUNDSTRÖM, NiklasSwedenF852742
18.GRAVES, AdamCanadaF1052781
19.DAŇO, JozefSlovakiaF534744
20.PATERA, PavelCzech Rep.F1234761
21.BLAKE, RobCanadaD10257123
22.CULLEN, MattUSAF616745
23.WHITNEY, RayCanadaF10167224
24.ŠIMÍČEK, RomanCzech Rep.F12167262
25.CIPRUSS, AigarsLatviaF65164-4

Legend  
POSPosition (F - Forward, D - Defense)
GPNumber of games played
GGoals
AAssists
PTSPoints
PIMPenalties in minutes
+/-Net result of positive and negative participation

Source: IIHF
Searching
on this site
on the web


Copyright © 2002-21 Flexi Systems. Info. Webhosting by WebSupport.sk. Time 0.003 s