Today is Saturday, 23rd October 2021, 11:53 AM GMT SLOVENSKY
vlajka 2nd World Cup of Hockey
From 30th August to 15th September 2004
Preliminary Round
Play Off
Statistics
Rosters
Player Statistics
Powerplay Scoring Leaders  
POSGPGAPTS+/-SHPPPPPIM
1.Fredrik MODINSwedenF44481042
2.Daniel ALFREDSSONSwedenF40661042
3.Tomas HOLMSTRÖMSwedenF4325-3048
4.Kimmo TIMONENFinlandD61563032
5.Peter FORSBERGSwedenF4123-6030
6.Markus NÄSLUNDSwedenF4033-5030
7.Vincent LECAVALIERCanadaF62571028
8.Milan HEJDUKCzech Rep.F43251022
9.Teemu SELÄNNEFinlandF61341024
10.Kim JOHNSSONSwedenD4134-1020
11.Martin ST. LOUISCanadaF62241020
12.Brad RICHARDSCanadaF61342120
13.Niko KAPANENFinlandF61230020
14.Henrik ZETTERBERGSwedenF4112-7024
15.Michael MODANOUSAF50664010
16.Joe SAKICCanadaF64264012
17.Keith TKACHUKUSAF551650123
18.Joe THORNTONCanadaF61564010
19.Martin HAVLÁTCzech Rep.F53366012
20.Mario LEMIEUXCanadaF61454012
21.Mats SUNDINSwedenF41451010
22.Patrik ELIÁŠCzech Rep.F532530110
23.Jere LEHTINENFinlandF61341012
24.Saku KOIVUFinlandF63142012
25.Václav PROSPALCzech Rep.F41341010

Legend  
POSPosition (F - Forward, D - Defense)
GPNumber of games played
GGoals
AAssists
PTSPoints
+/-Net result of positive and negative participation
SHPShorthanded points
PPPPower play points
PIMPenalties in minutes

Source: WCH04.com
Searching
on this site
on the web


Copyright © 2002-21 Flexi Systems. Info. Webhosting by WebSupport.sk. Time 0.004 s