Today is Wednesday, 1st December 2021, 12:57 PM GMT SLOVENSKY
vlajka 2nd World Cup of Hockey
From 30th August to 15th September 2004
Preliminary Round
Play Off
Statistics
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goal Scoring Leaders  
POSGPGAPTS+/-SHPPPPPIM
1.Keith TKACHUKUSAF551650123
2.Fredrik MODINSwedenF44481042
3.Joe SAKICCanadaF64264012
4.Martin HAVLÁTCzech Rep.F53366012
5.Patrik ELIÁŠCzech Rep.F532530110
6.Milan HEJDUKCzech Rep.F43251022
7.Tomas HOLMSTRÖMSwedenF4325-3048
8.Saku KOIVUFinlandF63142012
9.Ryan SMYTHCanadaF63140002
10.Marek ŽIDLICKYCzech Rep.D53143012
11.Vincent LECAVALIERCanadaF62571028
12.Kris DRAPERCanadaF52245002
13.Bill GUERINUSAF52246008
14.Martin ST. LOUISCanadaF62241020
15.Alex KOVALEVRussiaF4213-2014
16.Jarome IGINLACanadaF62135002
17.Dainius ZUBRUSRussiaF42132004
18.Olli JOKINENFinlandF62134006
19.Marco STURMGermanyF4202-2100
20.Mikko ELORANTAFinlandF62022002
21.Kimmo TIMONENFinlandD61563032
22.Joe THORNTONCanadaF61564010
23.Mario LEMIEUXCanadaF61454012
24.Mats SUNDINSwedenF41451010
25.Teemu SELÄNNEFinlandF61341024

Legend  
POSPosition (F - Forward, D - Defense)
GPNumber of games played
GGoals
AAssists
PTSPoints
+/-Net result of positive and negative participation
SHPShorthanded points
PPPPower play points
PIMPenalties in minutes

Source: WCH04.com
Searching
on this site
on the web


Copyright © 2002-21 Flexi Systems. Info. Webhosting by WebSupport.sk. Time 0.004 s