Today is Sunday, 16th May 2021, 4:18 PM GMT SLOVENSKY
vlajka 60th Ice Hockey World Championship in Austria
From 21st April to 5th May 1996  [ Vienna ]
Preliminary Round
Qualifying Round
Play Off
Statistics
Player Statistics
Goal Scoring Leaders  
GSSG%+/-FO%
1.Perreault YanicCanada62425.00469.89
2.Lang RobertCzech Rep.52222.73750.68
.Kučera JiříCzech Rep.52222.73743.80
4.Tancill ChrisUSA53116.13-20.00
5.Dube RogerFrance53215.63-225.00
6.Green TravisCanada53315.15257.30
7.Selänne TeemuFinland54211.9070.00
8.Berezin SergejRussia43411.76216.67
9.Jašin AlexejRussia4419.76447.65
10.Reichel RobertCzech Rep.4498.16845.83

Legend  
GGoals
SShots
SG%Percentages of goals from total shots
+/-Net result of positive and negative participation
FO%Face-offs won in percentage

Searching
on this site
on the web


Copyright © 2002-21 Flexi Systems. Info. Webhosting by WebSupport.sk. Time 0.002 s