Today is Saturday, 23rd October 2021, 12:03 PM GMT SLOVENSKY
vlajka 2nd World Cup of Hockey
From 30th August to 15th September 2004
Preliminary Round
Play Off
Statistics
Rosters
Player Statistics
Assist Leaders  
POSGPGAPTS+/-SHPPPPPIM
1.Michael MODANOUSAF50664010
2.Daniel ALFREDSSONSwedenF40661042
3.Vincent LECAVALIERCanadaF62571028
4.Kimmo TIMONENFinlandD61563032
5.Joe THORNTONCanadaF61564010
6.Fredrik MODINSwedenF44481042
7.Mario LEMIEUXCanadaF61454012
8.Mats SUNDINSwedenF41451010
9.Martin HAVLÁTCzech Rep.F53366012
10.Teemu SELÄNNEFinlandF61341024
11.Jere LEHTINENFinlandF61341012
12.Václav PROSPALCzech Rep.F41341010
13.Kim JOHNSSONSwedenD4134-1020
14.Eric BREWERCanadaD61346014
15.Scott GOMEZUSAF51342010
16.Brad RICHARDSCanadaF61342120
17.Adam FOOTECanadaD60337000
18.Markus NÄSLUNDSwedenF4033-5030
19.Toni LYDMANFinlandD60333016
20.Brian RAFALSKIUSAD40333016
21.Joe SAKICCanadaF64264012
22.Patrik ELIÁŠCzech Rep.F532530110
23.Milan HEJDUKCzech Rep.F43251022
24.Tomas HOLMSTRÖMSwedenF4325-3048
25.Kris DRAPERCanadaF52245002

Legend  
POSPosition (F - Forward, D - Defense)
GPNumber of games played
GGoals
AAssists
PTSPoints
+/-Net result of positive and negative participation
SHPShorthanded points
PPPPower play points
PIMPenalties in minutes

Source: WCH04.com
Searching
on this site
on the web


Copyright © 2002-21 Flexi Systems. Info. Webhosting by WebSupport.sk. Time 0.003 s