Today is Tuesday, 17th September 2019, 8:13 AM GMT SLOVENSKY
vlajka 69th Ice Hockey World Championship in Austria
From 30th April to 15th May 2005  [ Vienna:Innsbruck ]
Preliminary Round
Qualifying Round
Play Off
Statistics
Rosters
Team Statistics
Goalkeeping  
GPGASVSSOGSVS%GAASHGAPPGASOENG
1.Czech Rep.9919720695.631.00630
2.Belarus61121322495.091.80021
3.Kazakhstan61222423694.922.00401
4.Switzerland71320822194.121.90510
5.Ukraine61421923393.992.30500
6.USA71316217592.571.90410
7.Canada92423826290.842.72411
8.Denmark62018420490.203.31300
.Russia92018420490.202.201210
10.Germany61513715290.132.51801
11.Finland71815717589.712.61510
12.Slovakia71714516289.512.40800
13.Latvia61915617589.143.20921
14.Sweden92318620989.002.61210
15.Slovenia63222025287.305.32901
16.Austria62915718684.414.82901

Legend  
GPNumber of games played
GAGoals against
SVSSaves
SOGShots on goal
SVS%SVS in percentage from total SOG
GAAGoals against per 60 minutes
SHGAShorthanded goals against
PPGAPower play goals against
SOShutouts (no GA in a game)
ENGEmpty net goal

Source: IHWC
Searching
on this site
on the web


Copyright © 2002-19 Flexi Systems. Info. Webhosting by WebSupport.sk. Time 0.002 s