Today is Tuesday, 17th September 2019, 8:45 AM GMT SLOVENSKY
vlajka XIXth Winter Olympic Games in Salt Lake City
From 9th to 24th February 2002
Qualifying Round
Preliminary Round
Play Off
Statistics
Rosters
Team Statistics
Goalkeeping Efficiency  
GPGASVSSOGSVS%GAAPPGASHGASOENG
1.USA61015816894.051.673020
2.Sweden4810411292.862.001100
3.Czech Rep.489710592.382.001000
4.Russia61418620093.002.337010
5.Canada61412013489.552.333000
6.Switzerland41011612692.062.501100
7.Finland41011012091.672.501000
8.Austria413849786.603.252101
9.Slovakia413779085.563.253100
10.Ukraine41411112588.803.502000
11.Latvia41410411888.143.502000
12.Germany72621223889.083.718010
13.France41711813587.414.256100
14.Belarus94230134387.764.678210

Legend  
GPNumber of games played
GAGoals against
SVSSaves
SOGShots on goal
SVS%SVS in percentage from total SOG
GAAGoals against per 60 minutes
PPGAPower play goals against
SHGAShorthanded goals against
SOShutouts (no GA in a game)
ENGEmpty net goal

Source: IIHF
Searching
on this site
on the web


Copyright © 2002-19 Flexi Systems. Info. Webhosting by WebSupport.sk. Time 0.003 s