Today is Thursday, 29th October 2020, 7:12 AM GMT SLOVENSKY
vlajka 2nd World Cup of Hockey
From 30th August to 15th September 2004
Preliminary Round
Play Off
Statistics
Rosters
Player Statistics
Shorthanded Scoring Leaders  
POSGPGAPTS+/-SHPPPPPIM
1.Brad RICHARDSCanadaF61342120
2.Alexej JAŠINRussiaF41233104
3.Petr ČAJÁNEKCzech Rep.F41233100
4.Alexander FROLOVRussiaF40220102
5.Marco STURMGermanyF4202-2100
6.Simon GAGNECanadaF61122100
7.Tino BOOSGermanyF41120102
8.Daniel KREUTZERGermanyF41121104
9.Radek DVOŘÁKCzech Rep.F41010100
10.Scott HANNANCanadaD50113104

Legend  
POSPosition (F - Forward, D - Defense)
GPNumber of games played
GGoals
AAssists
PTSPoints
+/-Net result of positive and negative participation
SHPShorthanded points
PPPPower play points
PIMPenalties in minutes

Source: WCH04.com
Searching
on this site
on the web


Copyright © 2002-20 Flexi Systems. Info. Webhosting by WebSupport.sk. Time 0.004 s