Today is Saturday, 27th November 2021, 1:58 AM GMT SLOVENSKY
vlajka 64th Ice Hockey World Championship in Russia
From 29th April to 14th May 2000  [ St. Petersburg ]
Preliminary Round
Qualifying Round
Play Off
Statistics
Rosters
Player Statistics
Defenseman Scoring Leaders  
GPGAPTSPIM+-+/-
1.SÝKORA, MichalCzech Rep.9538161367
2.NORD, BjörnSweden73366945
3.AUCOIN, AdrianCanada933614927
4.SEKERÁŠ, ĽubomírSlovakia72466440
5.NUMMELIN, PetteriFinland924601037
6.VIŠŇOVSKÝ, ĽubomírSlovakia90662743
7.KNOLD, MartinNorway6235667-1
8.HOUSLEY, PhilUSA72350642
9.KABERLE, FrantišekCzech Rep.82356835
10.LUMME, JyrkiFinland92354871
11.TRYGG, MatsNorway6145646-2
12.SUCHÝ, RadoslavSlovakia80550853
13.KUČERA, FrantišekCzech Rep.922461358
14.SUTTER, PatrikSwitzerland7134846-2
15.ANDERSSON, PeterSweden713412853
16.BUZEK, PetrCzech Rep.913424826
17.STAS, SergejBelarus62131045-1
18.NIINIMAA, JanneFinland921381495
19.ŠTĚPÁNEK, MartinCzech Rep.921310853
20.SEARLE, TomAustria61232514
21.DAHLSTRÖM, OleNorway6123445-1
22.SAVITSKIJ, OleksandrUkraine61236440
23.LAVINS, RodrigoLatvia7123456-1
24.SKRASTINS, KarlisLatvia71234330
.SALIS, EdgarSwitzerland7123436-3

Legend  
GPNumber of games played
GGoals
AAssists
PTSPoints
PIMPenalties in minutes
+Positive participation
-Negative participation
+/-Net result of positive and negative participation

Source: IIHF
Searching
on this site
on the web


Copyright © 2002-21 Flexi Systems. Info. Webhosting by WebSupport.sk. Time 0.003 s