Today is Thursday, 6th August 2020, 9:32 AM GMT SLOVENSKY
vlajka 69th Ice Hockey World Championship in Austria
From 30th April to 15th May 2005  [ Vienna:Innsbruck ]
Preliminary Round
Qualifying Round
Play Off
Statistics
Rosters
Player Statistics
Scoring Leaders  
POSGPGAPTSPIM+-+/-
1.THORNTON JoeCanadaF96101641367
2.NASH RickCanadaF9961581477
3.GAGNE SimonCanadaF9371001257
4.PÁLFFY ŽigmundSlovakiaF754910431
5.SEDIN DanielSwedenF95492844
6.ALFREDSSON DanielSwedenF93696826
7.JÁGR JaromírCzech Rep.F82792514
8.OVEČKIN AlexanderRussiaF85384817
9.VIŠŇOVSKÝ ĽubomírSlovakiaD72680532
10.PROSPAL VáclavCzech Rep.F92684624
11.HOSSA MariánSlovakiaF74376624
12.DACJUK PavelRussiaF934701028
13.HEDSTRÖM JonathanSwedenF934710770
14.HEATLEY DanyCanadaF934716651
.KOVALEV AlexejRussiaF934716826
16.DEMITRA PavolSlovakiaF72572624
17.ŠTRBÁK MartinSlovakiaD725710413
18.PAHLSSON SamuelSwedenF925728963
19.STREIT MarkSwitzerlandD71674211
20.STÜMPEL JozefSlovakiaF70776422
21.NORSTRÜM MattiasSwedenD907721064
22.KNUBLE MikeUSAF74268734
23.KOLCOV KonstantinBelarusF6336246-2
24.KOVALČUK IľjaRussiaF93364330
25.KRONWALL NiklasSwedenD9336101367
26.ANKIPANS GirtsLatviaF62460312
27.HAUER BrettUSAD72464220
28.SEDIN HenrikSwedenF92462743
29.HÖGLUND JonasSwedenF92464615
.ZETTERBERG HenrikSwedenF92464871

Legend  
POSPosition (F - Forward, D - Defense)
GPNumber of games played
GGoals
AAssists
PTSPoints
PIMPenalties in minutes
+Positive participation
-Negative participation
+/-Net result of positive and negative participation

Source: IHWC
Searching
on this site
on the web


Copyright © 2002-20 Flexi Systems. Info. Webhosting by WebSupport.sk. Time 0.002 s