Today is Thursday, 29th October 2020, 8:44 AM GMT SLOVENSKY
vlajka 67th Ice Hockey World Championship in Finland
From 26th April to 11th May 2003  [ Helsinki:Turku:Tampere ]
Preliminary Round
Qualifying Round
Play Off
Statistics
Rosters
Gallery
Player Statistics
Scoring Leaders  
POSGPGAPTSPIM+/-
1.PÁLFFY, ŽigmundSlovakiaF97815189
2.STÜMPEL, JozefSlovakiaF94111507
3.VIŠŇOVSKÝ, ĽubomírSlovakiaD94812211
4.SELÄNNE, TeemuFinlandF7831123
5.KOIVU, SakuFinlandF71101143
6.HEATLEY, DanielCanadaF97310109
7.SUNDIN, MatsSwedenF76410108
8.ŠATAN, MiroslavSlovakiaF9641022
9.STRAKA, MartinCzech Rep.F9641045
10.RINTANEN, KimmoFinlandF754903
11.FORSBERG, PeterSwedenF845965
12.BRIERE, DanielCanadaF945968
13.ZEDNÍK, RichardSlovakiaF953869
14.REICHEL, RobertCzech Rep.F844824
15.NAGY, LadislavSlovakiaF9448105
16.NORDSTRÖM, PeterSwedenF926847
17.AXELSSON, Per-JohanSwedenF9437167
18.POHL, JohnUSAF634701
19.PELTONEN, VilleFinlandF734722
20.HORCOFF, ShawnCanadaF934704
21.ZETTERBERG, HenrikSwedenF934724
22.BOUWMEESTER, JayCanadaD934743
23.TIMONEN, KimmoFinlandD725721
24.KADLEC, PetrCzech Rep.D916712-3
25.KABERLE, TomášCzech Rep.D70772-1

Legend  
POSPosition (F - Forward, D - Defense)
GPNumber of games played
GGoals
AAssists
PTSPoints
PIMPenalties in minutes
+/-Net result of positive and negative participation

Source: IIHF
Searching
on this site
on the web


Copyright © 2002-20 Flexi Systems. Info. Webhosting by WebSupport.sk. Time 0.002 s