Today is Wednesday, 1st December 2021, 12:20 PM GMT SLOVENSKY
vlajka 2nd World Cup of Hockey
From 30th August to 15th September 2004
Preliminary Round
Play Off
Statistics
Rosters
Player Statistics
Plus/Minus Leaders  
POSGPGAPTS+/-SHPPPPPIM
1.Adam FOOTECanadaD60337000
2.Martin HAVLÁTCzech Rep.F53366012
3.Bill GUERINUSAF52246008
4.Eric BREWERCanadaD61346014
5.Keith TKACHUKUSAF551650123
6.Kris DRAPERCanadaF52245002
7.Jarome IGINLACanadaF62135002
8.David VÝBORNÝCzech Rep.F50005002
9.Jiří FISCHERCzech Rep.D40005002
10.Vitalij VIŠNEVSKIRussiaD30005000
11.Michael MODANOUSAF50664010
12.Joe SAKICCanadaF64264012
13.Joe THORNTONCanadaF61564010
14.Mario LEMIEUXCanadaF61454012
15.Olli JOKINENFinlandF62134006
16.Tuomo RUUTUFinlandF61234004
17.Roman HAMRLÍKCzech Rep.D40224000
18.Shane DOANCanadaF61124002
19.Kimmo TIMONENFinlandD61563032
20.Patrik ELIÁŠCzech Rep.F532530110
21.Marek ŽIDLICKYCzech Rep.D53143012
22.Alexej JAŠINRussiaF41233104
23.Ville PELTONENFinlandF61233012
24.Toni LYDMANFinlandD60333016
25.Ossi VÄÄNÄNENFinlandD41233010

Legend  
POSPosition (F - Forward, D - Defense)
GPNumber of games played
GGoals
AAssists
PTSPoints
+/-Net result of positive and negative participation
SHPShorthanded points
PPPPower play points
PIMPenalties in minutes

Source: WCH04.com
Searching
on this site
on the web


Copyright © 2002-21 Flexi Systems. Info. Webhosting by WebSupport.sk. Time 0.003 s