Today is Friday, 10th July 2020, 3:51 AM GMT SLOVENSKY
vlajka XIXth Winter Olympic Games in Salt Lake City
From 9th to 24th February 2002
Qualifying Round
Preliminary Round
Play Off
Statistics
Rosters
Player Statistics of Czech Republic
Players  
POSGPGAPTSPIMSOGSG%PPGSHGGWGGTG+/-
1.JÁGR, JaromírF42354181110003
2.HAVLÁT, MartinF43142774300001
3.DOPITA, JiříF42242131500003
4.LANG, RobertF4123211910003
5.RUČINSKÝ, MartinF40332700000-2
6.ELIÁŠ, PatrikF4112091100003
7.SÝKORA, PetrF4101013800003
.HEJDUK, MilanF410105201010-2
.REICHEL, RobertF410121661000-2
10.KUBINA, PavelD401107000001
.HAMRLÍK, RomanD401125000004
.KABERLE, TomášD40112600000-3
13.ŠKOULA, MartinD400002000003
.ŠPAČEK, JaroslavD400007000001
.HRDINA, JanF40000200000-1
.SÝKORA, MichalD40000000000-1
.DVOŘÁK, RadekF40000500000-3
.ČAJÁNEK, PetrF40000100000-2
.PATERA, PavelF40002300000-1
.ŠMEHLÍK, RichardD40004300000-3

Legend  
POSPosition (F - Forward, D - Defense)
GPNumber of games played
GGoals
AAssists
PTSPoints
PIMPenalties in minutes
SOGShots on goal
SG%Percentages of goals from total shots
PPGPower play goals
SHGShorthanded goals
GWGGame winning goals
GTGGame tying goals
+/-Net result of positive and negative participation

Goalkeepers  
GPTGKDGPIMIPMIP%SOGGAGAASVSSVS%SOPIM
1.HAŠEK, Dominik444239:0099.5810582.019792.3800
2.ČECHMÁNEK, Roman4400:000.00000.0000.0000

Legend  
GPTNumber of games played by team
GKDGoalkeeper dressed
GPINumber of games played in
MIPMinutes and seconds playes
MIP%MIP in percentages
SOGShots on goal
GAGoals against
GAAGoals against per 60 minutes
SVSSaves
SVS%SVS in percentage from total SOG
SOShutouts (no GA in a game)
PIMPenalties in minutes

Source: IIHF
Searching
on this site
on the web


Copyright © 2002-20 Flexi Systems. Info. Webhosting by WebSupport.sk. Time 0.003 s