Today is Tuesday, 16th July 2019, 8:37 PM GMT SLOVENSKY
vlajka 67th Ice Hockey World Championship in Finland
From 26th April to 11th May 2003  [ Helsinki:Turku:Tampere ]
Preliminary Round
Qualifying Round
Play Off
Statistics
Rosters
Gallery
Player Statistics of Czech Republic
Players  
POSGPGAPTSPIMSOGSG%PPGSHGGWGGTG+/-
1.STRAKA, MartinF964104154040205
2.REICHEL, RobertF84482261520004
3.KADLEC, PetrD9167121470000-3
4.KABERLE, TomášD707721300000-1
5.HEJDUK, MilanF75162222310104
6.HLAVÁČ, JanF94262211911203
7.VRBATA, RadimF93362241310002
8.HUDLER, JiříF92462151310000
9.ŠPAČEK, JaroslavD91564186000010
10.VÝBORNÝ, DavidF94158152700104
11.DUDA, RadekF81454317600003
12.HLINKA, JaroslavF9213613152000-3
13.MODRÝ, JaroslavD9033418000002
14.VAŠÍČEK, JosefF902224000002
15.TRNKA, PavelD510164250000-1
.BALAŠTÍK, JaroslavF8101271400000
.SUP, MichalF9101691100003
18.KOLAŘÍK, PavelD501123000003
.KOTRLA, JindřichF901126000001
.RICHTER, MartinD9011246000007
21.MICHÁLEK, MilanF100000000000
.HEJDA, JanD9000411000002

Legend  
POSPosition (F - Forward, D - Defense)
GPNumber of games played
GGoals
AAssists
PTSPoints
PIMPenalties in minutes
SOGShots on goal
SG%Percentages of goals from total shots
PPGPower play goals
SHGShorthanded goals
GWGGame winning goals
GTGGame tying goals
+/-Net result of positive and negative participation

Goalkeepers  
GPTGKDGPIMIPMIP%SOGGAGAASVSSVS%SOPIM
1.VOKOUN, Tomáš997388:3171.95186142.1617292.4710
2.MÁLEK, Roman993150:2127.845772.795087.7210

Legend  
GPTNumber of games played by team
GKDGoalkeeper dressed
GPINumber of games played in
MIPMinutes and seconds playes
MIP%MIP in percentages
SOGShots on goal
GAGoals against
GAAGoals against per 60 minutes
SVSSaves
SVS%SVS in percentage from total SOG
SOShutouts (no GA in a game)
PIMPenalties in minutes

Source: IIHF
Searching
on this site
on the web


Copyright © 2002-19 Flexi Systems. Info. Webhosting by WebSupport.sk. Time 0.004 s