Today is Tuesday, 9th March 2021, 12:35 AM GMT SLOVENSKY
vlajka 64th Ice Hockey World Championship in Russia
From 29th April to 14th May 2000  [ St. Petersburg ]
Preliminary Round
Qualifying Round
Play Off
Statistics
Rosters
Player Statistics of Czech Republic
Players  
POSGPGAPTSPIMSOGSG%PPGSHGGWGGTG+/-
1.DOPITA, JiříF9471116241730108
2.VÝBORNÝ, DavidF946106113610006
3.VLASÁK, TomášF94590182200105
4.SÝKORA, MichalD953816182820107
5.PROSPAL, VáclavF93478201520005
6.VARAĎA, VáclavF9246692210005
7.KABERLE, FrantišekD82356151300005
.REICHEL, RobertF9235422900103
.PROCHÁZKA, MartinF92356141400005
10.KUČERA, FrantišekD92246161300108
11.ČAJÁNEK, PetrF91342101000001
.BUZEK, PetrD913424101000006
13.HAVLÁT, MartinF9213292200101
.ŠTĚPÁNEK, MartinD92131072910003
15.TOMAJKO, JanF9112011900104
.PATERA, PavelF9112461700003
.SPAŇHEL, MartinF91121061700001
18.BROŠ, MichalD9101025000100
.BENÝŠEK, LadislavD9101281310002
21.MARTÍNEK, RadekD900044000001

Legend  
POSPosition (F - Forward, D - Defense)
GPNumber of games played
GGoals
AAssists
PTSPoints
PIMPenalties in minutes
SOGShots on goal
SG%Percentages of goals from total shots
PPGPower play goals
SHGShorthanded goals
GWGGame winning goals
GTGGame tying goals
+/-Net result of positive and negative participation

Goalkeepers  
GPTGKDGPIMIPMIP%SOGGAGAASVSSVS%SOPIM
1.ČECHMÁNEK, Roman998480:0088.89212162.0019692.4512
2.SALFICKÝ, Dušan99160:0011.112033.001785.0000
3.HUDÁČEK, Roman9000:000.00000.0000.0000

Legend  
GPTNumber of games played by team
GKDGoalkeeper dressed
GPINumber of games played in
MIPMinutes and seconds playes
MIP%MIP in percentages
SOGShots on goal
GAGoals against
GAAGoals against per 60 minutes
SVSSaves
SVS%SVS in percentage from total SOG
SOShutouts (no GA in a game)
PIMPenalties in minutes

Source: IIHF
Searching
on this site
on the web


Copyright © 2002-21 Flexi Systems. Info. Webhosting by WebSupport.sk. Time 0.003 s